Trophée des Champions 2023 / Trophäe der Meister 2023
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:00
FC La Sionge II (5L)
08:15
FC Massonnens I (5L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:17
FC Corminboeuf II (5L)
08:32
FC Petite Glane I (5L)
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:34
FC Courgevaux I (4L)
08:49
ES Belfaux II (5L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:51
FC Avenches II (5L)
09:06
FC Courgevaux II (5L)
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:08
FC Courgevaux I (4L)
09:23
FC La Sionge II (5L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:25
FC Avenches II (5L)
09:40
FC Corminboeuf II (5L)
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:42
ES Belfaux II (5L)
09:57
FC Massonnens I (5L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:59
FC Courgevaux II (5L)
10:14
FC Petite Glane I (5L)
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:16
FC La Sionge II (5L)
10:31
ES Belfaux II (5L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:33
FC Corminboeuf II (5L)
10:48
FC Courgevaux II (5L)
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:50
FC Massonnens I (5L)
11:05
FC Courgevaux I (4L)
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
11:07
FC Petite Glane I (5L)
11:22
FC Avenches II (5L)
 
Demi-finale A1/1 - A2/2
Salle Bicubic
11:24
n° 1 Groupe A1
11:39
n° 2 Groupe A2
 
Demi-finale A1/2 - A2/1
Salle Bicubic
11:41
n° 2 Groupe A1
11:56
n° 1 Groupe A2
 
Finale Groupe A
Salle Bicubic
11:58
Winner Demi-finale A1/1 - A2/2
12:13
Winner Demi-finale A1/2 - A2/1
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:00
FC Billens I (4L)
13:15
FC Ueberstorf I (2L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:17
FC Brünisried I (4L)
13:32
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:34
FC Granges-Paccot (3L)
13:49
FC Charmey I (4L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:51
FC Corminboeuf I (3L)
14:06
SC Düdingen II (3L)
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:08
FC Granges-Paccot (3L)
14:23
FC Billens I (4L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:25
FC Corminboeuf I (3L)
14:40
FC Brünisried I (4L)
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:42
FC Charmey I (4L)
14:57
FC Ueberstorf I (2L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:59
SC Düdingen II (3L)
15:14
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:16
FC Billens I (4L)
15:31
FC Charmey I (4L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
15:33
FC Brünisried I (4L)
15:48
SC Düdingen II (3L)
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:50
FC Ueberstorf I (2L)
16:05
FC Granges-Paccot (3L)
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
16:07
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
16:22
FC Corminboeuf I (3L)
 
Demi-finale B1/1 - B2/2
Salle Bicubic
16:24
n° 1 Groupe B1
16:39
n° 2 Groupe B2
 
Demi-finale B1/2 - B2/1
Salle Bicubic
16:41
n° 2 Groupe B1
16:56
n° 1 Groupe B2
 
Finale Groupe B
Salle Bicubic
16:58
Winner Demi-finale B1/1 - B2/2
17:13
Winner Demi-finale B1/2 - B2/1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.