Trophée des Champions - 2024 - Trophäe der Meister
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II (5L)
1
08:15
FC Fétigny/Ménières II (5L)
1
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:17
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4L)
4
08:32
FC Fribourg II (5L)
2
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:34
FC Alterswil Ia (4L)
1
08:49
FC Central IIa (5L)
3
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:51
FC Bossonnens I (5L)
1
09:06
FC Estavayer-le-Lac II (5L)
0
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:08
FC Alterswil Ia (4L)
4
09:23
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II (5L)
2
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:25
FC Bossonnens I (5L)
0
09:40
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4L)
8
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:42
FC Central IIa (5L)
3
09:57
FC Fétigny/Ménières II (5L)
0
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:59
FC Estavayer-le-Lac II (5L)
0
10:14
FC Fribourg II (5L)
2
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:16
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II (5L)
0
10:31
FC Central IIa (5L)
5
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:33
FC Fribourg II (5L)
7
10:48
FC Bossonnens I (5L)
0
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:50
FC Fétigny/Ménières II (5L)
4
11:05
FC Alterswil Ia (4L)
1
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
11:07
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4L)
2
11:22
FC Estavayer-le-Lac II (5L)
1
 
Demi-finale A1/1 - A2/2
Salle Bicubic
11:24
FC Central IIa (5L)
0
11:39
FC Fribourg II (5L)
1
 
Demi-finale A1/2 - A2/1
Salle Bicubic
11:41
FC Fétigny/Ménières II (5L)
2
11:56
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4L)
3
 
Finale Groupe A
Salle Bicubic
11:58
FC Fribourg II (5L)
0
12:13
FC Gruyère-Lac I (4L)
4
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:00
FC Billens I (4L)
1
13:15
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (4L)
3
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:17
FC Beauregard I (4L)
1
13:32
FC Marly I (3L)
4
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:34
SC Düdingen I (2L)
3
13:49
FC Schoenberg Ia (3L)
4
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:51
FC Domdidier I (3L)
4
14:06
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
4
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:08
SC Düdingen I (2L)
5
14:23
FC Billens I (4L)
0
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:25
FC Domdidier I (3L)
3
14:40
FC Beauregard I (4L)
1
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:42
FC Schoenberg Ia (3L)
6
14:57
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (4L)
1
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:59
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
2
15:14
FC Marly I (3L)
0
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:16
FC Billens I (4L)
1
15:31
FC Schoenberg Ia (3L)
3
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
15:33
FC Beauregard I (4L)
3
15:48
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
4
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:50
FC Gumefens/Sorens II (4L)
2
16:05
SC Düdingen I (2L)
12
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
16:07
FC Marly I (3L)
3
16:22
FC Domdidier I (3L)
2
 
Demi-finale B1/1 - B2/2
Salle Bicubic
16:24
FC Schoenberg Ia (3L)
9
16:39
FC Marly I (3L)
8
 
Demi-finale B1/2 - B2/1
Salle Bicubic
16:41
SC Düdingen I (2L)
10
16:56
FC Estavayer-le-Lac I (4L)
3
 
Finale Groupe B
Salle Bicubic
16:58
FC Schoenberg Ia (3L)
4
17:13
SC Düdingen I (2L)
2
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.