Trophée des Champions 2020 - Bicubic Romont - 26.01.20
       
"
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:00
FC La Sionge II (5L)
2
08:15
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II (5L)
3
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:17
FC Riaz II (5L)
5
08:32
FC Chénens/Autigny (5L)
3
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:34
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIa (5L)
1
08:49
FC Treyvaux I (4L)
6
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
08:51
FC Richemond II (5L)
3
09:06
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIb (5L)
1
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:08
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II (5L)
2
09:23
FC Treyvaux I (4L)
3
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:25
FC Chénens/Autigny (5L)
1
09:40
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIb (5L)
0
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:42
FC La Sionge II (5L)
3
09:57
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIa (5L)
4
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
09:59
FC Riaz II (5L)
0
10:14
FC Richemond II (5L)
4
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:16
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIa (5L)
2
10:31
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II (5L)
1
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:33
FC Richemond II (5L)
2
10:48
FC Chénens/Autigny (5L)
5
 
Groupe A1 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
10:50
FC Treyvaux I (4L)
5
11:05
FC La Sionge II (5L)
1
 
Groupe A2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
11:07
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIb (5L)
3
11:22
FC Riaz II (5L)
4
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
Salle Bicubic
11:24
FC Treyvaux I (4L)
0
11:39
FC Chénens/Autigny (5L)
4
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
Salle Bicubic
11:41
FC Wünnewil/Flammat IIa (5L)
0
11:56
FC Richemond II (5L)
4
 
Ranking 1/2 - Tournoi du Matin
Salle Bicubic
11:58
FC Chénens/Autigny (5L)
3
12:13
FC Richemond II (5L)
2
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:00
CS Romontois II (3L)
4
13:15
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I (4L)
2
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:17
FC Cugy-Montet I (3L)
0
13:32
FC Centre-Broye (4L)
2
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
13:34
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2L)
5
13:49
FC Givisiez I (4L)
2
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
13:51
FC Gurmels I (3L)
2
14:06
FC Ueberstorf II (4L)
2
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:08
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I (4L)
0
14:23
FC Givisiez I (4L)
6
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:25
FC Centre-Broye (4L)
1
14:40
FC Ueberstorf II (4L)
3
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
14:42
CS Romontois II (3L)
0
14:57
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2L)
5
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
14:59
FC Cugy-Montet I (3L)
1
15:14
FC Gurmels I (3L)
4
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:16
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2L)
5
15:31
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I (4L)
2
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
15:33
FC Gurmels I (3L)
1
15:48
FC Centre-Broye (4L)
1
 
Groupe B1
Salle Bicubic
15:50
FC Givisiez I (4L)
1
16:05
CS Romontois II (3L)
3
 
Groupe B2
Salle Bicubic
16:07
FC Ueberstorf II (4L)
4
16:22
FC Cugy-Montet I (3L)
3
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1)
Salle Bicubic
16:24
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2L)
2
16:39
FC Gurmels I (3L)
1
 
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2)
Salle Bicubic
16:41
CS Romontois II (3L)
5
16:56
FC Ueberstorf II (4L)
2
 
Ranking 1/2
Salle Bicubic
16:58
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2L)
2
17:13
CS Romontois II (3L)
2
 
 
 
 
 
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@montournoi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.